Ukić Roko Leni

Team: Cedevita, nationality/birth place: Croatian
Position: Guard, height: 196 cm, birth: 05.12.1984

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularCedevita2024.819.9543.832.04.3545.981.553.7541.331.31.586.672.250.32.554.00.71.70.10.31.52.111.155.2519
RanksRegular56 rk103 rk68 rk62 rk134 rk26 rk40 rk32 rk88 rk104 rk23 rk68 rk145 rk102 rk16 rk70 rk39 rk93 rk53 rk151 rk82 rk46 rk16 rk
Per 36 min.Regular20496.2114.4443.832.96.3145.982.255.4441.331.892.1886.673.260.443.75.81.022.470.150.442.183.0519

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularCedevita496.210.137.787.91 55.6451.8521.0912.611.7 7.2627.7617.07
RanksRegular37 rk78 rk48 rk 32 rk80 rk68 rk74 rk 108 rk153 rk121 rk19 rk 58 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
CedevitaIgokeaRegularH21.559100.022100.011100.02366.7303401004212-10
CedevitaCibonaRegularG16.400.0000.0040.0000.01014140012-1-11
CedevitaCrvena ZvezdaRegularH17.58420.01425.0010.022100.021320102123-71
CedevitaMega BemaxRegularG18.55325.0020.01250.0000.00113020030-111
CedevitaOlimpijaRegularH27.631450.01616.744100.0000.0516321000019111
CedevitaBudućnostRegularG21.25325.01250.0020.01250.050530200115-11
CedevitaMornarRegularH23.921541.72633.33650.02366.7112300000315251
CedevitaMZT SkopjeRegularH27.521466.75771.41250.011100.0101410002318191
CedevitaPartizanRegularG26.552375.05683.34666.711100.0202612010228111
CedevitaFMPRegularG23.07750.02366.71333.3000.050561000121701
CedevitaZadarRegularH26.93920.02633.3040.055100.010180200131021
CedevitaIgokeaRegularG22.28720.0020.01333.344100.00002140024481
CedevitaCibonaRegularH26.41575.03560.033100.0000.0202412002319301
CedevitaCrvena ZvezdaRegularG25.6525.01425.01425.0000.020221101101-211
CedevitaMega BemaxRegularH27.21027.32540.01616.733100.03034130022741
CedevitaOlimpijaRegularG26.33936.43650.01520.0000.050522211218-41
CedevitaBudućnostRegularH31.02927.32728.61425.022100.00226010023971
CedevitaMornarRegularG28.451450.04666.72633.3000.0303512103215-51
CedevitaMZT SkopjeRegularG261555.62540.03475.022100.020210200141531
CedevitaPartizanRegularH31.981462.52366.73560.01250.0202812011320241

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
CedevitaIgokeaRegularH21.553.52 8.88.197107.143116.66712.41 22.270.011.1431.6918.43
CedevitaCibonaRegularG16.4-7.53 -3.1-2.3810.00.021.4 9.150.03.9233.2650.0
CedevitaCrvena ZvezdaRegularH17.58-3.39 2.22.80934.48320.018.47 16.856.6911.1920.0314.39
CedevitaMega BemaxRegularG18.55-4.22 0.2-1.44237.537.514.2 0.04.692.9926.0433.33
CedevitaOlimpijaRegularH27.635.94 14.315.22670.070.019.84 23.355.3614.9816.239.09
CedevitaBudućnostRegularG21.25-4.49 1.45.63431.2525.017.43 28.520.014.4829.5428.78
CedevitaMornarRegularH23.921.8 11.39.05556.81854.16727.61 8.367.968.1618.150.0
CedevitaMZT SkopjeRegularH27.525.71 13.416.21674.46872.22216.89 4.840.02.3831.810.0
CedevitaPartizanRegularG26.5510.54 22.018.68592.74291.66728.31 13.10.06.744.2213.82
CedevitaFMPRegularG23.074.16 10.312.71258.33358.33314.4 27.970.015.2147.720.0
CedevitaZadarRegularH26.93-4.01 6.34.54537.520.025.62 4.910.02.4252.113.91
CedevitaIgokeaRegularG22.28-4.83 1.50.053.0330.027.06 0.00.00.014.8336.7
CedevitaCibonaRegularH26.45.51 13.414.95393.7593.7518.83 9.470.05.6124.3320.0
CedevitaCrvena ZvezdaRegularG25.6-3.98 1.81.84331.2531.2518.45 10.080.05.0417.4811.11
CedevitaMega BemaxRegularH27.2-4.55 4.45.46440.98431.81825.41 11.920.05.9624.9419.45
CedevitaOlimpijaRegularG26.33-1.35 5.710.13540.90940.90925.64 27.130.012.6616.0615.38
CedevitaBudućnostRegularH31.02-3.82 6.34.46438.13631.81821.88 0.09.215.2633.457.72
CedevitaMornarRegularG28.451.87 10.98.92958.33358.33324.83 12.780.07.1524.6114.29
CedevitaMZT SkopjeRegularG260.76 9.610.23376.53172.22223.82 11.40.05.316.616.74
CedevitaPartizanRegularH31.985.05 14.812.85779.54581.2519.4 10.010.04.7242.1418.26

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.