Radulović Bojan

Team: Olimpija, nationality/birth place: Serbian
Position: Center, height: 211 cm, birth: 31.03.1992

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularOlimpija1910.823.1153.061.372.5853.060.00.00.370.6853.851.210.421.630.110.160.740.370.212.050.741.58-0.476
RanksRegular152 rk34 rk104 rk106 rk91 rk141 rk166 rk rk158 rk149 rk158 rk143 rk128 rk149 rk175 rk163 rk116 rk32 rk84 rk101 rk159 rk163 rk103 rk
Per 36 min.Regular19205.6210.3353.064.558.5853.060.00.01.232.2853.854.031.45.430.350.532.451.230.76.832.456

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularOlimpija205.62-1.111.310.75 56.1255.1916.4213.864.36 9.081.1418.6
RanksRegular108 rk149 rk160 rk 155 rk77 rk122 rk47 rk 86 rk93 rk95 rk173 rk 45 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
OlimpijaIgokeaRegularH11.68220.01520.0000.0000.01230120020-2-81
OlimpijaCibonaRegularG10.25233.31333.3000.0000.02020010100021
OlimpijaCrvena ZvezdaRegularH7.68250.01250.0000.0000.000000110001-50
OlimpijaMega BemaxRegularG7.65250.01250.0000.0000.00000011020-1-91
OlimpijaMornarRegularH9.037100.033100.0000.01250.002200010119-41
OlimpijaBudućnostRegularH9.25466.72366.7000.0000.010100000202-120
OlimpijaCedevitaRegularG14.4440.02540.0000.0000.01010020121-2-90
OlimpijaMZT SkopjeRegularH12.25675.03475.0000.0000.010100001511150
OlimpijaPartizanRegularG14.634100.022100.0000.0000.01010112031550
OlimpijaFMPRegularH8.0500.0010.0000.0000.02130010020-1-60
OlimpijaIgokeaRegularG3.452100.011100.0000.0000.000000100100-20
OlimpijaCibonaRegularH3.9710.0000.0000.01250.000000000110-20
OlimpijaCrvena ZvezdaRegularG7.834100.022100.0000.0000.020200000314-40
OlimpijaMega BemaxRegularH17.7875.03475.0000.02450.02021111042760
OlimpijaMornarRegularG15.88333.31333.3000.011100.020210210520131
OlimpijaBudućnostRegularG13.654100.011100.0000.022100.01010000032440
OlimpijaMZT SkopjeRegularG5.6300.0010.0000.0000.02020000000180
OlimpijaFMPRegularG15.72450.02450.0000.0000.020200001300-30
OlimpijaZadarRegularH16.9200.0030.0000.0020.03360010002221

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
OlimpijaIgokeaRegularH11.68-4.59 -1.2-2.31720.020.027.1 11.3318.3515.210.028.57
OlimpijaCibonaRegularG10.25-3.09 -0.10.69433.33333.33316.93 27.870.011.650.025.0
OlimpijaCrvena ZvezdaRegularH7.68-1.71 0.70.42450.050.019.63 0.00.00.00.033.33
OlimpijaMega BemaxRegularG7.65-1.71 -0.1-1.28850.050.018.02 0.00.00.00.033.33
OlimpijaMornarRegularH9.033.31 7.47.60292.105100.023.21 0.034.0716.410.00.0
OlimpijaBudućnostRegularH9.250.24 2.21.61966.66766.66714.98 15.440.07.330.00.0
OlimpijaCedevitaRegularG14.4-5.06 -1.2-1.64640.040.025.94 10.290.04.790.028.57
OlimpijaMZT SkopjeRegularH12.250.93 2.70.73575.075.016.04 12.560.06.160.00.0
OlimpijaPartizanRegularG14.631.78 3.92.62100.0100.09.45 5.360.03.220.033.33
OlimpijaFMPRegularH8.05-2.79 -1.2-1.5150.00.011.54 26.1511.8318.630.050.0
OlimpijaIgokeaRegularG3.45-0.77 0.30.0100.0100.029.22 0.00.00.00.050.0
OlimpijaCibonaRegularH3.97-0.24 0.2-0.80362.511.76 0.00.00.00.00.0
OlimpijaCrvena ZvezdaRegularG7.831.54 2.82.804100.0100.012.59 26.20.015.720.00.0
OlimpijaMega BemaxRegularH17.72.33 6.04.81371.42975.016.66 11.020.05.5812.414.49
OlimpijaMornarRegularG15.88-3.57 -0.7-1.63944.11833.33317.07 19.380.08.269.1736.53
OlimpijaBudućnostRegularG13.650.74 2.81.732111.111100.06.85 11.720.05.050.00.0
OlimpijaMZT SkopjeRegularG5.63-1.27 -0.10.7720.00.08.63 41.790.023.680.00.0
OlimpijaFMPRegularG15.72-1.34 1.40.78150.050.012.85 16.960.08.630.00.0
OlimpijaZadarRegularH16.92-5.9 -0.9-1.0950.00.013.55 27.2818.6622.160.020.2

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.