Radovanović Marko

Team: FMP, nationality/birth place: Serbian
Position: Power Forward, height: 203 cm, birth: 03.04.1996

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularFMP178.452.4740.480.761.1865.00.241.2918.180.240.4750.01.00.471.470.350.470.470.410.122.120.351.12-1.410
RanksRegular162 rk130 rk151 rk158 rk27 rk126 rk114 rk131 rk167 rk164 rk159 rk151 rk121 rk155 rk160 rk110 rk150 rk25 rk121 rk93 rk172 rk171 rk113 rk
Per 36 min.Regular17143.7210.5240.483.265.0165.01.05.5118.181.02.050.04.262.06.261.52.02.01.750.59.021.50

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularFMP143.72-0.231.360.03 47.2446.9417.7312.456.87 9.995.2420.94
RanksRegular130 rk95 rk158 rk 166 rk131 rk108 rk108 rk 110 rk62 rk83 rk157 rk 32 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
FMPCedevitaRegularG4.800.0000.0000.0000.02020010030-2-60
FMPMZT SkopjeRegularH14.751166.722100.02450.01333.330301110528120
FMPPartizanRegularG10.33350.0000.01250.0000.00000012040-1-120
FMPMornarRegularG7.45250.011100.0010.0000.021301000104-10
FMPZadarRegularH11.52433.32450.0020.0000.01012000151-260
FMPIgokeaRegularG5.42100.011100.0000.0000.010100000300-70
FMPCibonaRegularH135100.022100.0000.011100.020201100216-30
FMPCrvena ZvezdaRegularG16.15425.02540.0030.0000.02350211120210
FMPMega BemaxRegularH10.75250.011100.0010.0000.021311010205100
FMPOlimpijaRegularG3.4700.0010.0010.0000.00000000000-2-50
FMPBudućnostRegularH7.0800.0010.0010.0000.00001001020-2-30
FMPMZT SkopjeRegularG3.0700.0000.0010.0000.00110010000-100
FMPMornarRegularH11.33525.0000.01425.02450.01231000032370
FMPCrvena ZvezdaRegularH14.03250.011100.0010.0000.010112010006-100
FMPMega BemaxRegularG4.2700.0000.0000.0000.00000000030-3-20
FMPOlimpijaRegularH2.752100.011100.0000.0000.000000100100-60
FMPBudućnostRegularG3.5700.0000.0010.0000.00000010000-2-50

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
FMPCedevitaRegularG4.8-1.65 -1.6-2.38110.99 46.30.026.040.0100.0
FMPMZT SkopjeRegularH14.753.98 7.24.08976.38983.33325.22 23.930.012.910.011.87
FMPPartizanRegularG10.33-0.53 0.8-1.68175.075.012.39 0.00.00.00.033.33
FMPMornarRegularG7.451.49 2.94.16750.050.013.08 37.0319.1828.260.00.0
FMPZadarRegularH11.52-1.77 0.3-1.88733.33333.33320.88 8.680.04.425.670.0
FMPIgokeaRegularG5.40.57 0.80.0100.0100.08.72 19.490.010.580.00.0
FMPCibonaRegularH131.78 4.23.356104.167100.012.82 20.510.010.80.028.78
FMPCrvena ZvezdaRegularG16.15-1.86 2.81.13625.025.023.89 13.3921.2317.20.011.11
FMPMega BemaxRegularH10.752.07 3.92.7350.050.07.57 19.5811.6315.9513.160.0
FMPOlimpijaRegularG3.47-2.27 -1.4-2.020.00.026.93 0.00.00.00.00.0
FMPBudućnostRegularH7.08-1.73 -0.8-2.0920.00.014.12 0.00.00.023.540.0
FMPMZT SkopjeRegularG3.07-2.52 -1.0-2.4390.00.030.4 0.042.0321.020.050.0
FMPMornarRegularH11.33-0.44 3.00.044.64337.525.28 10.3822.7816.2914.430.0
FMPCrvena ZvezdaRegularH14.032.93 4.73.97150.050.07.39 12.40.06.3412.320.0
FMPMega BemaxRegularG4.27-0.58 -1.2-4.3170.0 0.00.00.00.0
FMPOlimpijaRegularH2.75-0.67 0.30.0100.0100.033.95 0.00.00.00.050.0
FMPBudućnostRegularG3.57-2.79 -1.7-2.1510.00.027.76 0.00.00.00.050.0

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.