Radičević Nikola

Team: Crvena Zvezda, nationality/birth place: Serbian
Position: Guard, height: 196 cm, birth: 25.04.1994

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularCrvena Zvezda912.584.2226.320.782.7828.00.331.4423.081.671.8988.241.560.331.893.110.330.440.00.111.671.895.894.111
RanksRegular133 rk176 rk150 rk98 rk175 rk114 rk110 rk120 rk63 rk83 rk20 rk121 rk137 rk132 rk27 rk126 rk156 rk134 rk124 rk133 rk90 rk109 rk29 rk
Per 36 min.Regular9113.2412.0826.322.237.9528.00.954.1323.084.775.488.244.450.955.48.90.951.270.00.324.775.41

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularCrvena Zvezda113.24-0.073.722.53 36.4921.819.816.13.62 10.3132.015.89
RanksRegular140 rk85 rk118 rk 121 rk166 rk88 rk172 rk 64 rk106 rk75 rk12 rk 167 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularH15.72733.31333.31333.322100.000040001116-10
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularH12.9720.0020.0030.022100.031410000222110
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularG11.6466.72366.7000.0000.0101710002111140
Crvena ZvezdaBudućnostRegularH11.4300.0010.0020.0000.010110000230-80
Crvena ZvezdaCedevitaRegularG8.3200.0030.0000.0000.02021020030-5-100
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularH22.421745.53837.52366.755100.03031022001528341
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularG9.8320.0010.0000.022100.02023000031420
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularH8.330.0010.0020.03475.000010000121-110
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularG12.65333.31333.3000.01250.02240000002660

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularH15.720.76 6.04.54551.47141.66723.63 0.00.00.044.420.0
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularH12.97-3.66 0.0-0.43517.2410.020.17 29.859.9519.99.640.0
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularG11.65.12 8.18.47566.66766.66711.49 11.490.05.6592.470.0
Crvena ZvezdaBudućnostRegularH11.43-3.55 -1.9-2.8570.00.013.18 11.290.06.0314.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaCedevitaRegularG8.32-5.73 -4.0-5.6180.00.030.52 28.280.015.7621.8540.0
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularH22.428.5 18.815.08265.38554.54530.5 16.730.09.7350.8613.01
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularG9.830.96 2.82.13555.5560.08.74 25.430.013.5636.990.0
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularH8.3-1.73 0.8-1.13632.6090.025.43 0.00.00.017.850.0
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularG12.65-1.32 2.92.60939.47433.33314.58 21.8122.5922.190.00.0

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.