Mugoša Marko

Team: Mornar, nationality/birth place: Montenegrin
Position: Shooting Guard, height: 200 cm, birth: 12.06.1993

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularMornar2214.044.1440.540.550.9557.140.822.4133.960.590.7776.470.680.270.950.450.270.180.00.091.640.552.27-0.414
RanksRegular135 rk129 rk162 rk168 rk60 rk77 rk75 rk76 rk143 rk146 rk84 rk168 rk152 rk168 rk149 rk143 rk173 rk134 rk135 rk140 rk166 rk155 rk101 rk
Per 36 min.Regular22308.8810.6140.541.42.4557.142.16.1833.961.521.9876.471.750.72.451.170.70.470.00.234.21.44

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularMornar308.88-0.442.41.48 40.5138.3211.727.222.13 4.465.3210.42
RanksRegular81 rk115 rk142 rk 141 rk157 rk164 rk147 rk 158 rk138 rk165 rk154 rk 145 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
MornarCrvena ZvezdaRegularG9.800.0000.0010.0000.00000000010-2-40
MornarPartizanRegularH14.07566.711100.01250.0000.011200100203-120
MornarMega BemaxRegularG6.500.0000.0010.0000.00000000000-110
MornarFMPRegularH25.4733.3000.02633.31250.01011200023711
MornarOlimpijaRegularG7.0700.0000.0000.0000.00000000010-121
MornarZadarRegularH20.28966.73475.01250.0000.020200000207180
MornarBudućnostRegularG8.500.0000.0010.0000.010120000101-51
MornarIgokeaRegularH11.97233.311100.0020.0000.02020000020050
MornarCedevitaRegularG8.3700.0000.0010.0000.00000000000-1-81
MornarCibonaRegularH24.821033.31333.32633.322100.032500001316-140
MornarMZT SkopjeRegularG17.82750.0000.02450.01250.011210000315150
MornarCrvena ZvezdaRegularH20.4833.3010.02540.022100.00000100041200
MornarPartizanRegularG8.4800.0000.0000.0000.010110100100-70
MornarMega BemaxRegularH9.1300.0000.0000.0000.001110000112-20
MornarFMPRegularG14.37525.0010.01333.322100.020200000015-180
MornarOlimpijaRegularH21.171266.711100.03560.01250.000011000319270
MornarZadarRegularG10.28433.31250.0010.022100.000011001212110
MornarBudućnostRegularH14.9300.0010.0010.0000.00001010010-3-20
MornarIgokeaRegularG6.0200.0010.0010.0000.01010000020-300
MornarCedevitaRegularH6.400.0000.0010.0000.00000010020-4-100
MornarCibonaRegularG19.48975.011100.02366.71250.000001000118-150
MornarMZT SkopjeRegularH23.621345.53475.02728.611100.00111000021880

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
MornarCrvena ZvezdaRegularG9.8-2.23 -1.1-1.5150.00.05.22 0.00.00.00.00.0
MornarPartizanRegularH14.07-0.61 2.92.52583.33383.33313.29 11.379.4810.340.025.0
MornarMega BemaxRegularG6.5-1.78 -0.7-0.8510.00.07.19 0.00.00.00.00.0
MornarFMPRegularH25.41.55 5.44.76251.47150.013.77 5.620.02.767.550.0
MornarOlimpijaRegularG7.07-0.96 -0.4-1.170.0 0.00.00.00.0
MornarZadarRegularH20.281.24 6.26.73175.075.014.16 10.660.05.560.00.0
MornarBudućnostRegularG8.5-0.86 0.60.820.00.05.66 17.430.07.7136.20.0
MornarIgokeaRegularH11.97-1.93 0.10.033.33333.33312.44 31.830.013.370.00.0
MornarCedevitaRegularG8.37-2.04 -0.7-0.7870.00.06.39 0.00.00.00.00.0
MornarCibonaRegularH24.82-1.18 6.04.87851.0244.44418.83 17.9111.1114.390.00.0
MornarMZT SkopjeRegularG17.821.18 5.13.86772.91775.012.81 9.766.417.7410.940.0
MornarCrvena ZvezdaRegularH20.40.83 4.00.96658.82450.018.34 0.00.00.00.00.0
MornarPartizanRegularG8.48-1.85 -0.40.05.33 16.850.08.5814.29100.0
MornarMega BemaxRegularH9.13-0.54 1.00.4260.0 0.015.116.4414.13
MornarFMPRegularG14.37-0.85 3.23.33352.08337.516.37 17.960.08.560.00.0
MornarOlimpijaRegularH21.175.22 9.55.24688.23591.66715.45 0.00.00.06.890.0
MornarZadarRegularG10.281.4 3.21.5552.63233.33317.09 0.00.00.012.920.0
MornarBudućnostRegularH14.93-4.73 -2.1-3.0150.00.09.86 0.00.00.08.3733.33
MornarIgokeaRegularG6.02-2.42 -1.9-2.2730.00.016.86 19.540.010.380.00.0
MornarCedevitaRegularH6.4-3.17 -2.5-2.8570.00.014.67 0.00.00.00.050.0
MornarCibonaRegularG19.483.75 7.65.44793.75100.012.04 0.00.00.00.00.0
MornarMZT SkopjeRegularH23.620.24 7.94.56157.01854.54522.16 0.04.72.265.730.0

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.