Maslinko Andrej

Team: MZT Skopje, nationality/birth place: Macedonian
Position: Center, height: 208 cm, birth: 20.05.1997

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularMZT Skopje1212.163.060.871.01.4270.590.170.533.330.50.6775.01.420.582.00.670.250.670.250.171.080.583.92-7.754
RanksRegular149 rk14 rk124 rk147 rk18 rk129 rk136 rk69 rk142 rk145 rk92 rk121 rk102 rk120 rk126 rk142 rk117 rk46 rk97 rk169 rk161 rk130 rk168 rk
Per 36 min.Regular12145.988.8860.872.964.1970.590.491.4833.331.481.9775.04.191.735.921.970.741.970.740.493.211.734

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularMZT Skopje145.98-0.262.682.32 63.5458.9910.7819.376.74 13.0414.5526.52
RanksRegular119 rk97 rk130 rk 122 rk28 rk166 rk33 rk 33 rk63 rk49 rk62 rk 12 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
MZT SkopjePartizanRegularH2.700.0000.0000.0000.010110100100-10
MZT SkopjeFMPRegularG7.9200.0000.0000.0000.010120000102-140
MZT SkopjeZadarRegularH2.9500.0000.0000.0000.010100010002-40
MZT SkopjeIgokeaRegularG4.03250.011100.0010.0000.00112000010360
MZT SkopjeCrvena ZvezdaRegularG11.6320.0020.0000.02450.010100002030-120
MZT SkopjePartizanRegularG7.154100.022100.0000.0000.00110000001670
MZT SkopjeZadarRegularG14.52100.011100.0000.0000.030302120206-10
MZT SkopjeIgokeaRegularH6.0700.0000.0010.0000.010100000000-61
MZT SkopjeCrvena ZvezdaRegularH30.131571.44580.01250.044100.0235001002318-211
MZT SkopjeMega BemaxRegularG29.62566.711100.01250.0000.030321300205-181
MZT SkopjeOlimpijaRegularH10.7800.0000.0000.0000.020200000200-91
MZT SkopjeBudućnostRegularG18.5660.03560.0000.0000.022410200205-200

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
MZT SkopjePartizanRegularH2.7-1.07 -0.40.016.71 36.130.020.5843.57100.0
MZT SkopjeFMPRegularG7.920.12 1.31.4870.0 17.420.08.0245.91
MZT SkopjeZadarRegularH2.950.33 1.01.3510.0 48.430.024.210.0
MZT SkopjeIgokeaRegularG4.030.85 2.71.52450.050.020.43 0.031.0214.1861.890.0
MZT SkopjeCrvena ZvezdaRegularG11.63-2.58 0.1-0.65627.7780.015.48 14.950.06.250.00.0
MZT SkopjePartizanRegularG7.151.43 4.12.479100.0100.014.04 0.022.3812.160.00.0
MZT SkopjeZadarRegularG14.52.8 4.23.215100.0100.06.24 26.70.013.570.050.0
MZT SkopjeIgokeaRegularH6.07-1.53 -0.40.00.00.09.2 19.970.011.770.00.0
MZT SkopjeCrvena ZvezdaRegularH30.132.8 13.012.67687.20978.57117.09 9.1614.7511.850.010.1
MZT SkopjeMega BemaxRegularG29.62-2.63 3.23.22683.33383.3339.97 16.210.07.7911.5950.0
MZT SkopjeOlimpijaRegularH10.78-1.07 -0.20.00.0 28.540.012.370.0
MZT SkopjeBudućnostRegularG18.5-2.52 3.62.54860.060.020.19 14.9112.7213.7311.6828.57

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.