Lessort Mathias

Team: Crvena Zvezda, nationality/birth place: French
Position: Center, height: 206 cm, birth: 29.09.1995

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularCrvena Zvezda2219.299.567.233.645.4167.230.00.02.233.4165.332.592.04.590.680.951.360.910.232.273.1412.955.2320
RanksRegular62 rk8 rk20 rk38 rk23 rk141 rk166 rk rk40 rk29 rk133 rk46 rk11 rk23 rk123 rk40 rk67 rk9 rk78 rk77 rk38 rk31 rk19 rk
Per 36 min.Regular22424.3917.7367.236.7910.0967.230.00.04.166.3665.334.843.738.571.271.782.541.70.424.245.8520

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularCrvena Zvezda424.392.278.676.9 76.5968.2920.3417.5512.54 15.015.319.3
RanksRegular48 rk11 rk34 rk 41 rk6 rk80 rk8 rk 49 rk16 rk30 rk156 rk 37 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularH25.5522100.088100.0000.06785.731422210353061
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularH23.05650.02450.0000.022100.020210212411101
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularG33.871266.76966.7000.0020.0459121111219121
Crvena ZvezdaBudućnostRegularH24.571066.74666.7000.02633.3336022001514-101
Crvena ZvezdaCedevitaRegularG7.322100.011100.0000.0000.01010110020101
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularH11.671487.57887.5000.0000.011201000311471
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularG15.21180.04580.0000.03475.0213003104511-30
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularH30.081157.14757.1000.03650.04610112313620171
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularG20.729100.044100.0000.01250.021300310121031
Crvena ZvezdaIgokeaRegularH23.321183.35683.3000.011100.011222210251801
Crvena ZvezdaCibonaRegularG18.421183.35683.3000.01250.020221100221361
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularG13.08350.01250.0000.011100.001101210014101
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularG10.4820.0000.0000.022100.01120110053291
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularH18.33722.22922.2000.03650.05380212034931
Crvena ZvezdaBudućnostRegularG21.75966.74666.7000.01250.0527111103214-131
Crvena ZvezdaCedevitaRegularH20.81180.04580.0000.03475.0639012103318131
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularG21.43625.01425.0000.044100.0347101202414221
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularH25.21366.74666.7000.05955.622420000271831
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularG6.9220.0000.0000.022100.00000100011360
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularH19.281355.65955.6000.03650.0448001201418-21
Crvena ZvezdaIgokeaRegularG12.93850.03650.0000.02366.713400101127-21
Crvena ZvezdaCibonaRegularH20.421675.06875.0000.044100.0527221203427181

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularH25.5511.81 21.718.182101.852100.027.64 15.156.0210.9920.2315.01
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularH23.05-2.8 2.41.30462.550.013.28 11.20.05.66.0828.78
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularG33.873.43 14.012.71261.22466.66714.27 15.7519.0517.424.569.13
Crvena ZvezdaBudućnostRegularH24.570.96 8.47.14359.52466.66721.74 15.7518.0916.840.018.43
Crvena ZvezdaCedevitaRegularG7.320.6 1.21.124100.0100.013.88 16.070.08.960.050.0
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularH11.677.31 12.08.19787.587.530.84 10.7114.912.460.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularG15.2-0.03 6.13.55983.33380.029.33 16.459.413.160.030.3
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularH30.081.51 12.511.93258.51157.14317.16 15.221.5618.476.1316.88
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularG20.72-1.18 6.06.08793.75100.018.08 13.316.8910.160.037.74
Crvena ZvezdaIgokeaRegularH23.324.61 11.19.09185.93883.33317.23 8.175.366.4714.0523.6
Crvena ZvezdaCibonaRegularG18.424.09 9.67.85780.88283.33321.36 18.880.09.6522.6912.58
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularG13.08-1.29 2.41.93262.550.015.39 0.08.054.70.044.69
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularG10.480.57 1.0-1.531125.07.93 8.6711.9310.040.051.28
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularH18.33-1.02 5.12.33630.70222.22231.46 41.9716.7926.860.07.78
Crvena ZvezdaBudućnostRegularG21.752.68 9.17.44766.17666.66718.23 35.3714.1524.767.4612.58
Crvena ZvezdaCedevitaRegularH20.83.51 11.111.98283.33380.020.77 37.2218.6127.920.022.47
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularG21.43-0.34 7.66.57353.57125.015.57 20.7425.7523.336.4114.49
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularH25.22.82 11.48.43967.70866.66719.84 13.89.6211.3414.660.0
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularG6.922.06 2.61.444125.06.36 0.00.00.00.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularH19.281.45 11.57.45857.01855.55631.12 25.9326.7726.350.07.78
Crvena ZvezdaIgokeaRegularG12.93-0.81 5.64.34855.55650.029.89 9.3727.318.470.011.87
Crvena ZvezdaCibonaRegularH20.4210.09 18.314.23783.33375.026.15 36.2815.6726.3714.389.17

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.