Kraljević Filip

Team: Zadar, nationality/birth place: Croatian
Position: Center, height: 212 cm, birth: 13.12.1989

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularZadar1411.574.1447.731.53.1447.730.00.01.141.7166.671.860.862.710.430.140.790.860.292.711.363.64-1.645
RanksRegular132 rk75 rk92 rk83 rk126 rk138 rk163 rk rk98 rk89 rk120 rk93 rk68 rk92 rk152 rk161 rk108 rk10 rk54 rk45 rk113 rk134 rk123 rk
Per 36 min.Regular14161.9812.8947.734.679.7847.730.00.03.565.3366.675.782.678.451.330.442.442.670.898.454.225

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularZadar161.98-0.52.641.48 47.1241.6318.7121.778.86 15.576.2127.46
RanksRegular114 rk111 rk133 rk 141 rk126 rk94 rk133 rk 23 rk40 rk26 rk135 rk 11 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
ZadarBudućnostRegularG7.651080.04580.0000.02450.01010000052540
ZadarCedevitaRegularH14.73850.02450.0000.044100.0213211201315-121
ZadarFMPRegularG17.93540.02540.0000.011100.01011011141011
ZadarMornarRegularG8.58450.02450.0000.0020.003310101310-70
ZadarIgokeaRegularH7.7710.0000.0000.01250.000000100010-60
ZadarCibonaRegularG10.28250.01250.0000.0000.011210111212-50
ZadarMega BemaxRegularG19.82433.31333.3000.022100.031400230238-111
ZadarOlimpijaRegularH5.7300.0000.0000.0000.00000010030-400
ZadarBudućnostRegularH5.100.0030.0000.0000.012300010100-21
ZadarCedevitaRegularG3.0700.0000.0000.0000.020200000002-91
ZadarPartizanRegularG8.0700.0010.0000.0000.03030021050-400
ZadarFMPRegularH16.47350.01250.0000.01250.041510120525160
ZadarMornarRegularH27.21754.561154.5000.05771.4538010012521-40
ZadarIgokeaRegularG9.58450.02450.0000.0000.030300010501120

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
ZadarBudućnostRegularG7.653.26 5.62.5175.75880.041.86 12.450.07.070.00.0
ZadarCedevitaRegularH14.733.97 9.78.10871.42950.022.72 20.129.3614.5525.1814.49
ZadarFMPRegularG17.93-2.45 1.4-0.47246.29640.016.08 5.720.02.8210.3615.44
ZadarMornarRegularG8.58-1.77 1.8-1.44241.66750.032.11 0.037.819.726.3716.81
ZadarIgokeaRegularH7.77-2.16 -0.4-0.78762.511.49 0.00.00.00.051.28
ZadarCibonaRegularG10.28-1.16 1.60.74950.050.014.06 13.4210.8111.9715.533.33
ZadarMega BemaxRegularG19.82-2.49 3.23.65952.63233.33314.02 15.146.7311.530.033.61
ZadarOlimpijaRegularH5.73-2.18 -2.2-2.6497.89 0.00.00.00.0100.0
ZadarBudućnostRegularH5.1-2.26 -0.1-1.3890.00.030.32 20.1141.2830.560.00.0
ZadarCedevitaRegularG3.07-0.02 0.61.2990.0 83.760.042.490.0
ZadarPartizanRegularG8.07-3.66 -3.1-3.1580.00.017.36 47.970.024.780.066.67
ZadarFMPRegularH16.47-0.57 2.61.98753.57150.010.86 29.446.7517.69.525.32
ZadarMornarRegularH27.24.25 14.712.01661.59454.54523.79 23.7211.3116.810.00.0
ZadarIgokeaRegularG9.580.23 1.60.30550.050.019.41 32.960.018.150.00.0

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.