Dangubić Nemanja

Team: Crvena Zvezda, nationality/birth place: Serbian
Position: Forward, height: 204 cm, birth: 13.04.1993

 

Season, box-score

Split TM GP MP/TMP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Per gameRegularCrvena Zvezda1818.766.6741.111.02.3941.861.062.6140.431.51.7884.382.00.832.830.940.330.610.00.172.332.176.616.5615
RanksRegular91 rk120 rk124 rk107 rk147 rk55 rk67 rk35 rk77 rk86 rk39 rk87 rk72 rk86 rk100 rk125 rk128 rk126 rk97 rk70 rk76 rk93 rk7 rk
Per 36 min.Regular18337.6712.7941.111.924.5841.862.035.0140.432.883.4184.383.841.65.441.810.641.170.00.324.484.1615

 

Season, advanced stats

Split TM TMP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
RegularCrvena Zvezda337.67-0.264.513.34 54.1447.2617.1115.545.66 10.667.7210.49
RanksRegular64 rk97 rk98 rk 103 rk82 rk111 rk100 rk 68 rk82 rk73 rk115 rk 141 rk

 

 

Games

TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
TM OPP Round H/G MP PTS FG% FGM2 FGA2 2P% FGM3 FGA3 3P% FTM FTA FT% DRB ORB RB AST STL TOV BLK BLKa PF PFdr VAL +|- STAR
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularH24.92733.3010.01250.044100.0516200010315201
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularH22.83942.9030.03475.0000.01232110041781
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularG6.63525.0020.01250.02450.01010000002331
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularH17.93233.31250.0010.0000.020220200013150
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularG19.071257.12450.02366.72366.730300100221070
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularH24.83650.0010.02366.7000.00000020031010
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularG22.28866.711100.01250.03475.014520100341341
Crvena ZvezdaIgokeaRegularH20.871237.51520.02366.744100.012300000241291
Crvena ZvezdaCibonaRegularG17.33320.0020.01333.3000.032510100213-41
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularG19.12525.0010.01333.322100.01120000152041
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularG22433.311100.0020.022100.041501000338141
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularH24.781350.03560.02540.011100.021301000131451
Crvena ZvezdaBudućnostRegularG19.521266.74580.0010.04580.0202000003311-51
Crvena ZvezdaCedevitaRegularH15.7320.0040.0010.022100.04040110142-231
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularG13.17333.311100.0020.011100.001120000323101
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularH20.581262.533100.02540.0000.020220100311021
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularG13.400.0010.0010.0000.02023210023581
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularH12.68540.011100.01425.0000.020210000214141

 

Games - advanced

TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
TM OPP Round H/G MP DRE GmSc PIE TS% eFG% USG% DRB% ORB% RB% ASTr TOVr
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularH24.921.71 8.99.4776.08750.010.31 25.896.1716.912.160.0
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularH22.831.5 6.84.34864.28664.28615.59 5.6511.38.4813.112.5
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularG6.63-0.7 2.10.84744.64337.538.6 20.110.09.890.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularH17.93-4.54 0.31.31133.33333.33312.54 13.940.08.1110.6840.0
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularG19.071.26 7.45.69473.17171.42922.33 19.660.010.490.010.61
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularH24.83-3.78 0.8-1.13675.075.010.72 0.00.00.00.033.33
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularG22.281.47 8.66.08786.95783.33312.29 6.1925.6515.7514.1316.95
Crvena ZvezdaIgokeaRegularH20.871.16 8.55.30362.550.022.26 9.1311.9810.850.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaCibonaRegularG17.33-3.76 1.10.71430.030.017.29 30.1120.9825.658.3416.67
Crvena ZvezdaMornarRegularG19.12-1.5 1.6-1.44952.08337.511.58 7.755.516.440.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaMega BemaxRegularG220.31 4.04.59252.63233.3337.8 16.535.6811.960.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaOlimpijaRegularH24.782.58 9.99.81362.560.019.22 12.424.147.450.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaBudućnostRegularG19.522.6 8.45.67475.066.66721.14 15.760.07.880.00.0
Crvena ZvezdaCedevitaRegularH15.73-4.24 -1.9-2.76517.2410.021.57 32.810.016.410.014.39
Crvena ZvezdaMZT SkopjeRegularG13.17-0.64 2.20.46944.11833.33312.89 0.010.475.4221.720.0
Crvena ZvezdaPartizanRegularH20.582.0 8.27.59575.075.021.95 16.90.06.9421.2611.11
Crvena ZvezdaFMPRegularG13.40.28 1.51.4440.00.011.2 27.140.013.2727.9933.33
Crvena ZvezdaZadarRegularH12.68-0.32 2.82.03450.050.018.71 19.720.010.019.650.0

 

Legend:
Daily RAPM estimate. Based on regularized adjusted plus-minus dataset derived formula. (0 is average contribution)
Game Score. A general metric of player's productivity, more simple variant of PER. It relies on box score.
Player Impact Estimate. PIE measures a player's overall statistical contribution against the total statistics in games they play in.
True Shooting Percentage. Shooting metric, which includes free throws, 2-point an 3-point shooting.
Effective Field Goal Percentage. Shooting metric, which adjust relative value of 3-point shots.
Defensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available defensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Offensive Rebound Percentage. The percentage of available offensive rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Total Rebounds Percentage. The percentage of all available rebounds a player or team grabbed while he was on the floor.
Turnover Ratio. Estimated turnovers per 100 possessions used.
Assist Ratio. Assist Ratio is the number of assists a player or team averages per 100 possessions used.